Wheat Oil Triticum Vulgare

Wheat Oil Triticum Vulgare

Wheat Oil Triticum Vulgare

Wheat Oil, also known as Wheat Germ Oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel, which makes up only 2.5% by weight of the kernel. It has many health benefits. It's full of B vitamins, calcium, fiber, protein and vitamin E.

Products Containing Wheat Oil Triticum Vulgare

Items 1-2 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-2 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Enjoy the benefits of the Dead Sea with SEACRET world renowned Dead Sea products. Discover the best skin care, makeup & hair products. Read reviews & get Free Shipping today