Lactic Acid

Lactic Acid

Lactic Acid

Lactic acid is most widely used in cosmetics for its ability to help the skin absorb the cosmetics and moisturizers better.

Products Containing Lactic Acid

We can't find products matching the selection.

Enjoy the benefits of the Dead Sea with SEACRET world renowned Dead Sea products. Discover the best skin care, makeup & hair products. Read reviews & get Free Shipping today