Grape seed oil - Vitis Vinifera

Grape seed oil - Vitis Vinifera

Grape seed oil - Vitis Vinifera

Grape seed oil is very rich in linoleic acid, easily absorbed by the skin, and therefore very useful and effective as a skin moisturizer.

Products Containing Grape seed oil - Vitis Vinifera

Items 1-8 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Items 1-8 of 64

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Enjoy the benefits of the Dead Sea with SEACRET world renowned Dead Sea products. Discover the best skin care, makeup & hair products. Read reviews & get Free Shipping today