Black Currant Seed Oil - Ribes Nigrum

Black Currant Seed Oil - Ribes Nigrum

Black Currant Seed Oil - Ribes Nigrum

The black current plant is a thornless shrub of the red currant family. The leaves and berries are used in many products including skin care products.

Products Containing Black Currant Seed Oil - Ribes Nigrum

We can't find products matching the selection.

Enjoy the benefits of the Dead Sea with SEACRET world renowned Dead Sea products. Discover the best skin care, makeup & hair products. Read reviews & get Free Shipping today